Our P_CRMSLS_70 VCE Torrent files are the greatest learning material in the world. Once they buy the P_CRMSLS_70 Exam Dumps they are looking forward to using it quickly. P_CRMSLS_70 Study Materials will be suitable for you.

SAP P_CRMSLS_70 exam : SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0

P_CRMSLS_70 Exam Questions
  • Exam Code: P_CRMSLS_70
  • Exam Name: SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0
  • Updated: Oct 20, 2026
  • Q & A: 100 Questions and Answers

We are already working hard to make P_CRMSLS_70 exam material available to our valued customers. If you are interested in P_CRMSLS_70 exam material, provide us your email and we will notify you.

PDF
  • SAP P_CRMSLS_70 Q&A - in .pdf

  • Printable SAP P_CRMSLS_70 PDF Format. It is an electronic file format regardless of the operating system platform.
  • PDF Version Price: $888.00
  • Free Demo
Software
  • SAP P_CRMSLS_70 Q&A - Testing Engine

  • Install on multiple computers for self-paced, at-your-convenience training.
  • PC Test Engine Price: $888.00
  • Testing Engine
Online test
  • SAP P_CRMSLS_70 Value Pack

  • If you purchase Adobe 9A0-327 Value Pack, you will also own the free online test engine.
  • PDF Version + PC Test Engine + Online Test Engine (free)
  • Value Pack Total: $1776.00  $908.00   (Save 50%)
    Online Engine (Free)

Contact US:

Support: Contact now 

Free Demo Download

Over 74717+ Satisfied Customers

About SAP P_CRMSLS_70 Exam Guide

Service speed is part of product quality. TorrentExam provides 24/7 online customer service for every P_CRMSLS_70 buyer, replying as soon as possible to any question about the SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0 materials — before purchase, during study, and after.

SAP P_CRMSLS_70 Exam Overview:

Certification Vendor:SAP
Exam Name:SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0
Exam Number:P_CRMSLS_70
Related Certifications:SAP Certified Application Associate - CRM Foundation with SAP CRM 7.0
Real Exam Qty:80
Available Languages:English, German
Exam Format:Multiple Choice, Multiple Response
Exam Duration:180 minutes
Exam Price:$500 USD (approximate, varies by region)
Certificate Validity Period:Retired / No longer valid
Passing Score:70%
Recommended Training:CR100 CRM Fundamentals
CR600 CRM Sales
CR700 Advanced CRM Sales
Exam Registration:Pearson VUE
SAP Training & Certification Shop
Exam Way:Online proctored or onsite at authorized test centers (when active)
Pre Condition:Recommended: SAP Certified Application Associate - CRM Foundation with SAP CRM 7.0; 4–7 years of practical CRM implementation experience
Official Syllabus URL:https://training.sap.com/

SAP P_CRMSLS_70 Exam Syllabus Topics:

SectionWeightObjectives
Pricing and Conditions20%- Condition Types and Techniques
- Availability Check
- Pricing Procedure Configuration
- Free Goods and Material Determination
Advanced Sales Functions15%- Complaints and Returns
- Sales Analytics
- Quota and Territory Management
CRM Sales Customizing and Integration20%- User Interface and Business Roles
- ERP Integration
- Actions and Output Determination
- Middleware and Data Exchange
CRM Sales Transactions25%- Lead and Opportunity Management
- Activity Management
- Contract Management
- Quotation and Sales Order Processing
CRM Sales Master Data20%- Partner Determination
- Account and Contact Management
- Organizational Model
- Product Master Data

SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0 Candidates Ask, TorrentExam Answers

You do not need to buy review material twice. If you fail the corresponding exam within 60 days of purchase, send us a scanned copy of your enrollment slip and your official Score Report PDF within two days of the exam date, and we will process a full refund within seven days of verification. Exclusions: exams taken within three days of purchase, candidate names that do not match the payer, and free or expired products. If you would rather switch tracks, we will exchange your product for two others of equal value at no cost.

The SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0 blueprint centers on these domains:

  • Advanced Sales Functions (15%)
  • CRM Sales Transactions (25%)
  • CRM Sales Customizing and Integration (20%)

Additional domains complete the official outline, and our bank covers every one.

Registration goes through the official channels below:

Pick a test center or online session that fits your calendar, and book early for the widest choice of dates.

By daily checking and automatic delivery. Our SAP experts check for updates every day, and whenever the P_CRMSLS_70 bank is revised, the system sends the latest version to you automatically — free for 365 days from purchase. The bank stays closely linked to the actual exam content, with expert-verified answers throughout. Choose among three formats: a printable PDF for easy notes, a Windows PC test engine that simulates the real exam environment, and an online engine that runs on any device and works offline after the first download. A free demo lets you experience all of it before buying.

Instantly. Upon successful payment, our system sends the product file to your mailbox automatically — typically within about a minute — alongside an immediate download link. If nothing arrives within two hours, check your spam folder and contact our 24/7 support team. Installations are unlimited, and updates are free for 365 days: each new version is delivered to you automatically, followed by a 50% renewal discount when the period ends.

Currently, the P_CRMSLS_70 exam's passing score is 70% and the registration fee is $500 USD (approximate, varies by region). These figures belong to SAP and can be revised, so confirm them on the official site before scheduling.

SAP states the following prerequisites for the SAP Certified Application Professional - Sales with SAP CRM 7.0: Recommended: SAP Certified Application Associate - CRM Foundation with SAP CRM 7.0; 4–7 years of practical CRM implementation experience.

For the authoritative details, see the official certification page.

SAP recommends these official training resources:

Pair the course that fits your background with consistent question practice for the best results.

According to the latest exam information, the P_CRMSLS_70 exam contains 80 questions and lasts 180 minutes minutes. Simulating those conditions at home with the PC test engine is excellent preparation for the real environment.

Related Exam

Related Posts

What Clients Say About Us

LEAVE A REPLY

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

QUALITY AND VALUE

TorrentExam Practice Exams are written to the highest standards of technical accuracy, using only certified subject matter experts and published authors for development - no all study materials.

TESTED AND APPROVED

We are committed to the process of vendor and third party approvals. We believe professionals and executives alike deserve the confidence of quality coverage these authorizations provide.

EASY TO PASS

If you prepare for the exams using our TorrentExam testing engine, It is easy to succeed for all certifications in the first attempt. You don't have to deal with all dumps or any free torrent / rapidshare all stuff.

TRY BEFORE BUY

TorrentExam offers free demo of each product. You can check out the interface, question quality and usability of our practice exams before you decide to buy.

Our Clients

amazon
centurylink
charter
comcast
bofa
timewarner
verizon
vodafone
xfinity
earthlink
marriot